一级学科名称 二级学科名称 导师名单
马克思主义理论马克思主义理论(40)07063钟明国 09001邓云晓 09003戴小江 09005龚炜  09008李红秀 09009廖清胜 
09010刘陆克 09011庞跃辉 09012邱家洪 09013王戎  09017张晓平 09018谢怀建 
09021王成平 09022许必高 09024彭文英 09025李少奇 09031孙渝莉 09032邵旭平 
09033任海涛 09034施丽红 09036吴成国 09037郑廷友 09041吴宗元 09042郑国玉 
09043邓群刚 09045苗金燕 09046余元玲 09900钟志奇 09901左益  09902李德全 
09903兰刚  09904李育富 08019李世佼 107001石加友 107002陈流汀 107003苏洁  
107004黄警秋 107005马德益 113004徐园媛 113005魏艳  
地理学地理学(23)02008何锦峰 02009何勇  02027杨清伟 02036周富春 02049张绪进 02061林孝松 
02064祖波  02067杨延梅 02068黄海  02070孙阳  02071季铁军 02072牟凤云 
02934官冬杰 02935张学儒 02936邓睿  02940陈春  202006王图锦 202011陈秀万 
202015冯建中 202016于立  202018杨钢  102005樊建新 106010周伟  
力学工程力学(36)01004曾德荣 01014付钢  01028刘山洪 01033彭凯  01040王成  01042王家林 
01046巫祖烈 01050肖光宏 01053徐林生 01055许羿  01056杨庆国 01058姚国文 
01064张学富 01068周水兴 01069朱东生 01073易志坚 01082韩西  01093周东  
01106曾勇  01107李明  01112韦良文 01116王小松 01901蒋树屏 01913唐光武 
01914郑罡  02020涂忠仁 06015张奔牛 11016郑佳艳 11022周杰  11025黄海东 
11033彭念  101001王承启 101003胡俊  101004黄锋  101008刘小会 101020张晓艳 
机械工程机械工程(学硕)(54)01095郭小宏 04001简晓春 04005刘建勋 04007邵毅明 05001曹源文 05004杜子学 
05006赵树恩 05007胡启国 05008贾策  05009李军  05010李伟  05012刘朝涛 
05014罗天洪 05016彭中波 05019杨林  05021张甫仁 05022钟厉  05023杨志刚 
05024张继祥 05025殷时蓉 05026何义团 05027安治国 05029梁伟  05030张世义 
05031张渝  05032姜保军 06012徐凯  05017冉险生 05903陆兆峰 05905邓涛  
05906马丽英 05907李玉玲 104003朱孙科 104004文孝霞 104006隗寒冰 104007董绍江 
104008张霞  104009陈仁祥 104010罗家元 104012唐刚志 104013尹燕莉 104014徐向阳 
104015林立  104016余腾伟 104017陈里里 104018李伟湛 204002高正源 104020杜洪越 
104022何泽银 104023陈永鹏 104024邓召学 104025孙世政 204006周 舟 204009周舟  
材料科学与工程材料科学与工程(59)01016高建平 01018何兆益 01021黄维蓉 01023李力  01026梁波  01028刘山洪 
01043王瑞燕 01047吴国雄 01048吴进良 01057杨锡武 01064张学富 01067周超  
01070朱洪洲 01074梁乃兴 01075唐伯明 01090刘大超 01093周东  01096熊出华 
01097孙玉恒 01098李志勇 01100梅迎军 01102杜柏松 01103马银华 01104张卓  
01109何小兵 01111凌天清 01124黄刚  01926陈仕周 01937张兰军 01954孙长新 
01974孔令云 01978张兰芳 01979王锋  01989翁其能 05022钟厉  05024张继祥 
05027安治国 05029梁伟  05031张渝  10023袁小亚 11030邹晓翎 11031王念  
11032曹雪娟 101001王承启 101011陈辉强 101012罗晖  111003郭小峰 101013黄德明 
111010李传强 101021何丽红 101028郭鹏  108007李晓燕 108008娄超  108009田松  
208001崔旭东 208002巨新  208003李波  208005钟发春 204008李辉  
计算机科学与技术计算机科学与技术(34)02908吕平毓 03010林鹰  06001曹建秋 06003何友全 06006梁宗保 06008罗宪  
06010盛明兰 06011宋军  06012徐凯  06015张奔牛 06021郑博仁 06022王政霞 
06041李伟  06042蓝章礼 06044张开洪 06045王家伟 06046朱振国 06047杨建喜 
06048米波  06157赵毅  10003韩逢庆 10006黄大荣 10011宋乾坤 12008谭家万 
11011孙璐  06162王宏刚 106002娄路  111006刘亚威 106003赵玲  106007吴仕勋 
107006李韧  107007王桂平 207001孙国玺 107008曹娟  
土木工程桥梁与隧道工程[博](13)01015高峰  01026梁波  01049向中富 01053徐林生 01073易志坚 01080周志祥 
01081周建庭 01086顾安邦 01901蒋树屏 01981郑皆连 201018张劲泉 201037杜彦良 
201044黄培彦 
岩土工程(53)01004曾德荣 01007陈思甜 01014付钢  01015高峰  01020黄明奎 01026梁波  
01040王成  01053徐林生 01064张学富 01069朱东生 01093周东  01103马银华 
01106曾勇  01107李明  01109何小兵 01111凌天清 01112韦良文 01114谭红梅 
01964林志  01968阎宗岭 01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 02002陈洪凯 02011赖勇  
02018刘明维 02020涂忠仁 02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02033赵明阶 02054唐红梅 
02901董志良 02914王凯  02921刘光华 14018唐芬  02924林军志 11016郑佳艳 
11022周杰  11033彭念  101004黄锋  102001王林峰 102002王宗建 101005罗林  
101008刘小会 202010荣耀  202013方鹏飞 101015任青阳 202019易朋莹 202020宋明健 
101023陈林杰 115001伍川生 115002夏毓超 102027何晓英 102030谢涛  
结构工程(72)01001包立新 01004曾德荣 01007陈思甜 01015高峰  01020黄明奎 01026梁波  
01028刘山洪 01029刘小渝 01033彭凯  01036施尚伟 01040王成  01042王家林 
01044王先义 01046巫祖烈 01049向中富 01050肖光宏 01053徐林生 01055许羿  
01056杨庆国 01058姚国文 01062张敏  01064张学富 01068周水兴 01069朱东生 
01073易志坚 01074梁乃兴 01076向阳开 01080周志祥 01081周建庭 01082韩西  
01093周东  01094吴海军 01101蒋彦涛 01102杜柏松 01103马银华 01106曾勇  
01107李明  01108范亮  01109何小兵 01112韦良文 01114谭红梅 01116王小松 
01912王福敏 01913唐光武 01914郑罡  01964林志  02020涂忠仁 11015王羽  
11016郑佳艳 11022周杰  11025黄海东 11029徐勇  11033彭念  101001王承启 
101002徐略勤 101003胡俊  101004黄锋  102001王林峰 101005罗林  101008刘小会 
201014邬喆华 201015徐亦冬 101015任青阳 101023陈林杰 101025赵朝华 101037刘浪  
101041严仁章 101044赵宁雨 101045陈悦  101046韩达光 101047孙测世 101048王邵锐 
市政工程(38)01007陈思甜 01016高建平 01020黄明奎 01040王成  01044王先义 01058姚国文 
01064张学富 01065张雪松 01066张永水 01080周志祥 01090刘大超 01103马银华 
01109何小兵 01121陈垚  01964林志  01990张占梅 02012雷晓玲 02018刘明维 
02027杨清伟 02064祖波  02067杨延梅 02071季铁军 02073蒋彬  02120秦宇  
10023袁小亚 02926黄启飞 11025黄海东 101001王承启 101003胡俊  202007袁绍春 
111004汤琪  202009张崇邦 202021马微  102006余薇薇 102010杨威  102013潘伟亮 
102022张先炳 202034吕波  
供热、供燃气、通风及空调工程(3)05021张甫仁 05028张慧玲 10006黄大荣 
防灾减灾工程及防护工程(62)01001包立新 01004曾德荣 01007陈思甜 01015高峰  01016高建平 01020黄明奎 
01026梁波  01028刘山洪 01029刘小渝 01032潘建平 01033彭凯  01040王成  
01044王先义 01046巫祖烈 01050肖光宏 01053徐林生 01056杨庆国 01058姚国文 
01064张学富 01065张雪松 01068周水兴 01069朱东生 01074梁乃兴 01080周志祥 
01081周建庭 01082韩西  01093周东  01094吴海军 01102杜柏松 01106曾勇  
01107李明  01108范亮  01109何小兵 01111凌天清 01112韦良文 01114谭红梅 
01116王小松 01964林志  01989翁其能 02002陈洪凯 02011赖勇  02020涂忠仁 
02022王俊杰 02033赵明阶 02054唐红梅 02921刘光华 11016郑佳艳 11022周杰  
11025黄海东 11029徐勇  11030邹晓翎 11033彭念  101001王承启 101002徐略勤 
101003胡俊  101004黄锋  102001王林峰 101008刘小会 101015任青阳 101022刘佳亮 
101023陈林杰 101043蒋海飞 
桥梁与隧道工程(120)01001包立新 01004曾德荣 01007陈思甜 01014付钢  01015高峰  01020黄明奎 
01026梁波  01028刘山洪 01029刘小渝 01033彭凯  01036施尚伟 01040王成  
01042王家林 01044王先义 01046巫祖烈 01049向中富 01050肖光宏 01053徐林生 
01055许羿  01056杨庆国 01058姚国文 01062张敏  01064张学富 01065张雪松 
01066张永水 01068周水兴 01069朱东生 01073易志坚 01076向阳开 01080周志祥 
01081周建庭 01082韩西  01093周东  01094吴海军 01102杜柏松 01103马银华 
01106曾勇  01107李明  01108范亮  01109何小兵 01112韦良文 01114谭红梅 
01116王小松 01901蒋树屏 01907钟明全 01908汪宏  01909黄福伟 01910陈斌  
01911卓静  01912王福敏 01913唐光武 01914郑罡  01915刘伟  01935赵君黎 
01936耿波  01938王鹏  01939丁浩  01940胡居义 01947邓华  01948许宏元 
01956王晓晶 01958华学礼 01962钟宁  01963黄伦海 01964林志  01982杜国平 
01983乔墩  01989翁其能 02020涂忠仁 05021张甫仁 06015张奔牛 06042蓝章礼 
06047杨建喜 11011孙璐  11016郑佳艳 11017刘海京 11020刘祖祥 11022周杰  
11024安永日 11025黄海东 11027郑志明 11029徐勇  11033彭念  101001王承启 
101002徐略勤 101003胡俊  101004黄锋  102001王林峰 101005罗林  101007孙淑红 
101008刘小会 101009潘国兵 201004王小军 201009彭卫  201012王银辉 201013王文军 
201018张劲泉 101015任青阳 101016王旭  101017郭增伟 101018钱骥  201019代高飞 
201026秦煜  201027史玲娜 101023陈林杰 101024刘思孟 101025赵朝华 101026刘礼标 
101027吴祖松 101032喻梅  101038李林杰 101039陈悦  101041严仁章 101043蒋海飞 
101044赵宁雨 101045陈悦  101046韩达光 101047孙测世 101048王邵锐 101050薛富春 
水利工程水利工程[博](12)02002陈洪凯 02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02025许光祥 02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 
02033赵明阶 02039王平义 02042许锡宾 02049张绪进 02902张华庆 02904赵冲久 
水利工程(学硕)(108)01121陈垚  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 02001蔡创  02002陈洪凯 02003陈明栋 
02004陈野鹰 02006杜廷娜 02008何锦峰 02009何勇  02011赖勇  02012雷晓玲 
02018刘明维 02019彭凯  02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02023王学军 02024徐芳  
02025许光祥 02026杨斌  02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 02029杨忠超 02032倪志辉 
02033赵明阶 02035郑丹  02036周富春 02037周华君 02038周世良 02039王平义 
02041程昌华 02042许锡宾 02043何光春 02049张绪进 02053刘亚辉 02054唐红梅 
02056文岑  02057童思陈 02058刘相超 02059缪吉伦 02062付旭辉 02063董玉文 
02064祖波  02067杨延梅 02069赵志舟 02074胡江  02115李怡  02116刘兆存 
02120秦宇  02901董志良 02902张华庆 02903李孟国 02904赵冲久 02905王海怀 
02906刘先鹏 02908吕平毓 02909王渺林 02911陈求稳 02912刘怀汉 02913刘健  
02914王凯  02919佘俊华 02920曲兆松 02922张剑  06008罗宪  12005唐义虎 
14002范智杰 14006雷林  02014李霞  02923黄津辉 02924林军志 12021杜敏  
02925陈松  02927王云莉 02928钟亮  02929张秀芳 02931李文杰 02932罗斌  
12022张丹  02939梁越  202002扈晓雯 202003高凯春 202004吴海根 102001王林峰 
102002王宗建 102003汪承志 202009张崇邦 202010荣耀  202012杨乐  102004余葵  
202014汪海生 202023黄明汉 202024胡小庆 102005樊建新 102007王晓青 102008喻涛  
102009郭晓峰 102011徐炜  102012张守平 102015陈晴空 102016陈明  102017肖毅  
102018余成  102019孙姣霞 102020唐良琴 102021吴俊  202032姚仕明 102029向灵芝 
水文学及水资源(103)01121陈垚  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 02001蔡创  02002陈洪凯 02003陈明栋 
02004陈野鹰 02006杜廷娜 02011赖勇  02012雷晓玲 02018刘明维 02019彭凯  
02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02023王学军 02024徐芳  02025许光祥 02026杨斌  
02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 02029杨忠超 02032倪志辉 02033赵明阶 02035郑丹  
02036周富春 02037周华君 02038周世良 02039王平义 02041程昌华 02042许锡宾 
02043何光春 02049张绪进 02053刘亚辉 02054唐红梅 02056文岑  02057童思陈 
02058刘相超 02059缪吉伦 02062付旭辉 02063董玉文 02064祖波  02067杨延梅 
02069赵志舟 02074胡江  02115李怡  02116刘兆存 02120秦宇  02901董志良 
02902张华庆 02903李孟国 02904赵冲久 02905王海怀 02906刘先鹏 02908吕平毓 
02909王渺林 02911陈求稳 02913刘健  02914王凯  02919佘俊华 02920曲兆松 
02922张剑  06008罗宪  14002范智杰 02014李霞  02923黄津辉 02924林军志 
12021杜敏  02925陈松  02927王云莉 02928钟亮  02929张秀芳 02931李文杰 
02932罗斌  12022张丹  02939梁越  202002扈晓雯 202003高凯春 202004吴海根 
102001王林峰 102002王宗建 102003汪承志 202009张崇邦 202010荣耀  202012杨乐  
102004余葵  202014汪海生 202023黄明汉 202024胡小庆 102005樊建新 102007王晓青 
102008喻涛  102009郭晓峰 102011徐炜  102012张守平 102015陈晴空 102016陈明  
102017肖毅  102018余成  102019孙姣霞 102020唐良琴 102021吴俊  202032姚仕明 
102029向灵芝 
水力学及河流动力学(103)01121陈垚  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 02001蔡创  02002陈洪凯 02003陈明栋 
02004陈野鹰 02006杜廷娜 02008何锦峰 02011赖勇  02012雷晓玲 02018刘明维 
02019彭凯  02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02023王学军 02024徐芳  02025许光祥 
02026杨斌  02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 02029杨忠超 02032倪志辉 02033赵明阶 
02035郑丹  02036周富春 02037周华君 02038周世良 02039王平义 02041程昌华 
02042许锡宾 02043何光春 02049张绪进 02053刘亚辉 02054唐红梅 02056文岑  
02057童思陈 02058刘相超 02059缪吉伦 02062付旭辉 02063董玉文 02064祖波  
02067杨延梅 02069赵志舟 02074胡江  02115李怡  02116刘兆存 02120秦宇  
02901董志良 02902张华庆 02903李孟国 02904赵冲久 02905王海怀 02906刘先鹏 
02911陈求稳 02913刘健  02914王凯  02919佘俊华 02920曲兆松 02922张剑  
12005唐义虎 14002范智杰 14006雷林  02014李霞  02923黄津辉 02924林军志 
02925陈松  02927王云莉 02928钟亮  02929张秀芳 02931李文杰 02932罗斌  
02939梁越  202002扈晓雯 202003高凯春 202004吴海根 102001王林峰 102002王宗建 
102003汪承志 202009张崇邦 202010荣耀  202012杨乐  102004余葵  202014汪海生 
202023黄明汉 202024胡小庆 102005樊建新 102007王晓青 102008喻涛  102009郭晓峰 
102011徐炜  102012张守平 102015陈晴空 102016陈明  102017肖毅  102018余成  
102019孙姣霞 102020唐良琴 102021吴俊  202031金中武 202032姚仕明 202033周银军 
102029向灵芝 
水工结构工程(101)01121陈垚  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 02001蔡创  02002陈洪凯 02003陈明栋 
02004陈野鹰 02006杜廷娜 02011赖勇  02012雷晓玲 02018刘明维 02019彭凯  
02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02023王学军 02024徐芳  02025许光祥 02026杨斌  
02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 02029杨忠超 02032倪志辉 02033赵明阶 02035郑丹  
02036周富春 02037周华君 02038周世良 02039王平义 02041程昌华 02042许锡宾 
02043何光春 02049张绪进 02053刘亚辉 02054唐红梅 02056文岑  02057童思陈 
02058刘相超 02059缪吉伦 02062付旭辉 02063董玉文 02064祖波  02067杨延梅 
02069赵志舟 02074胡江  02115李怡  02116刘兆存 02120秦宇  02901董志良 
02902张华庆 02903李孟国 02904赵冲久 02905王海怀 02906刘先鹏 02911陈求稳 
02913刘健  02914王凯  02919佘俊华 02920曲兆松 02922张剑  14002范智杰 
02014李霞  02923黄津辉 02924林军志 02925陈松  02927王云莉 02928钟亮  
02929张秀芳 02931李文杰 02932罗斌  02939梁越  202002扈晓雯 202003高凯春 
202004吴海根 102001王林峰 102002王宗建 102003汪承志 202009张崇邦 202010荣耀  
202012杨乐  102004余葵  202014汪海生 202023黄明汉 202024胡小庆 102005樊建新 
102007王晓青 102008喻涛  102009郭晓峰 102011徐炜  102012张守平 102015陈晴空 
102016陈明  102017肖毅  102018余成  102019孙姣霞 102020唐良琴 102021吴俊  
202029刁志明 102025马希钦 102026汪魁  202032姚仕明 102029向灵芝 
水利水电工程(99)01121陈垚  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 02001蔡创  02002陈洪凯 02003陈明栋 
02004陈野鹰 02006杜廷娜 02011赖勇  02012雷晓玲 02018刘明维 02019彭凯  
02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02023王学军 02024徐芳  02025许光祥 02026杨斌  
02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 02029杨忠超 02032倪志辉 02033赵明阶 02035郑丹  
02036周富春 02037周华君 02038周世良 02039王平义 02041程昌华 02042许锡宾 
02043何光春 02049张绪进 02053刘亚辉 02054唐红梅 02056文岑  02057童思陈 
02058刘相超 02059缪吉伦 02062付旭辉 02063董玉文 02064祖波  02067杨延梅 
02069赵志舟 02074胡江  02115李怡  02116刘兆存 02120秦宇  02901董志良 
02902张华庆 02903李孟国 02904赵冲久 02905王海怀 02906刘先鹏 02911陈求稳 
02913刘健  02914王凯  02919佘俊华 02920曲兆松 02922张剑  14002范智杰 
02014李霞  02923黄津辉 02924林军志 02925陈松  02927王云莉 02928钟亮  
02929张秀芳 02931李文杰 02932罗斌  02939梁越  202002扈晓雯 202003高凯春 
202004吴海根 102001王林峰 102002王宗建 102003汪承志 202009张崇邦 202010荣耀  
202012杨乐  102004余葵  202014汪海生 202023黄明汉 202024胡小庆 102005樊建新 
102007王晓青 102008喻涛  102009郭晓峰 102011徐炜  102012张守平 102015陈晴空 
102016陈明  102017肖毅  102018余成  102019孙姣霞 102020唐良琴 102021吴俊  
102023付长静 202032姚仕明 102029向灵芝 
港口、海岸及近海工程(101)01121陈垚  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 02001蔡创  02002陈洪凯 02003陈明栋 
02004陈野鹰 02006杜廷娜 02009何勇  02011赖勇  02012雷晓玲 02018刘明维 
02019彭凯  02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02023王学军 02024徐芳  02025许光祥 
02026杨斌  02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 02029杨忠超 02032倪志辉 02033赵明阶 
02035郑丹  02036周富春 02037周华君 02038周世良 02039王平义 02041程昌华 
02042许锡宾 02043何光春 02049张绪进 02053刘亚辉 02054唐红梅 02056文岑  
02057童思陈 02058刘相超 02059缪吉伦 02062付旭辉 02063董玉文 02064祖波  
02067杨延梅 02069赵志舟 02074胡江  02115李怡  02116刘兆存 02120秦宇  
02901董志良 02902张华庆 02903李孟国 02904赵冲久 02905王海怀 02906刘先鹏 
02912刘怀汉 02913刘健  02914王凯  02919佘俊华 02920曲兆松 02922张剑  
14002范智杰 02014李霞  02923黄津辉 02924林军志 02925陈松  02927王云莉 
02928钟亮  02929张秀芳 02931李文杰 02932罗斌  02939梁越  202002扈晓雯 
202003高凯春 202004吴海根 102001王林峰 102002王宗建 102003汪承志 202009张崇邦 
202010荣耀  202012杨乐  102004余葵  202014汪海生 202023黄明汉 202024胡小庆 
102005樊建新 102007王晓青 102008喻涛  102009郭晓峰 102011徐炜  102012张守平 
102014宋晨鹏 102015陈晴空 102016陈明  102017肖毅  102018余成  102019孙姣霞 
102020唐良琴 102021吴俊  102024贺林林 202032姚仕明 102029向灵芝 
测绘科学与技术测绘科学与技术(13)01003曹智翔 01013冯晓  01032潘建平 01054徐兮  01092徐金鸿 01099刘国栋 
01943谢征海 14021谢远光 101009潘国兵 101010林娜  201016王斌  101019韦春桃 
101040李华蓉 
交通运输工程交通运输工程II[博](4)04007邵毅明 04013陆百川 05004杜子学 203012王永立 
交通运输工程I[博](10)01016高建平 01018何兆益 01047吴国雄 01074梁乃兴 01075唐伯明 01111凌天清 
02002陈洪凯 04013陆百川 01298牛开民 201043汪双杰 
道路与铁道工程(97)01013冯晓  01015高峰  01016高建平 01018何兆益 01021黄维蓉 01026梁波  
01040王成  01043王瑞燕 01045魏建明 01047吴国雄 01048吴进良 01056杨庆国 
01057杨锡武 01059叶巧玲 01063张铭  01064张学富 01070朱洪洲 01072屠书荣 
01073易志坚 01074梁乃兴 01075唐伯明 01076向阳开 01082韩西  01095郭小宏 
01098李志勇 01099刘国栋 01100梅迎军 01103马银华 01104张卓  01107李明  
01109何小兵 01111凌天清 01112韦良文 01118刘唐志 01119郑智能 01124黄刚  
01125张宝玉 01920邓卫东 01921蒙华  01923韩道均 01926陈仕周 01927刘涌江 
01928张东长 01929罗斌  01930唐树名 01931徐宏武 01950田波  01951曹东伟 
01952黄华华 01954孙长新 01957杨航卓 01959柴贺军 01968阎宗岭 01969唐胜传 
01971王旭东 01973刘涛  01974孔令云 01975周刚  01976李祝龙 01987付应华 
02002陈洪凯 02022王俊杰 04004李淑庆 04011姚红云 08016黄承锋 10023袁小亚 
11009张维全 14021谢远光 01298牛开民 11010黎峰  11011孙璐  11013李友好 
11015王羽  11018丁静声 11022周杰  11023严秋荣 05903陆兆峰 11030邹晓翎 
11032曹雪娟 04959宋永朝 201002杨东来 11026秦旻  101006董莉莉 101009潘国兵 
101011陈辉强 201005陈宏斌 201008刘福明 101015任青阳 201029王火明 201030钟科  
101028郭鹏  101029鲁浈浈 101030何亮  101031刘燕燕 101033王威娜 101035余苗  
201038王林  
交通信息工程及控制(20)01118刘唐志 04001简晓春 04004李淑庆 04007邵毅明 04011姚红云 04013陆百川 
04018马新露 04024刘伟  04026杨学辉 04028邓天民 04952韩直  06011宋军  
06047杨建喜 09014谢世平 12001范晓飚 12008谭家万 04955张惠玲 203005马庆禄 
203002郑星  103003蔡晓禹 
交通运输规划与管理(28)01118刘唐志 03011石超峰 04001简晓春 04004李淑庆 04006彭勇  04007邵毅明 
04008唐秋生 04011姚红云 04015向红艳 04022吴玲玲 04023任其亮 04024刘伟  
04025刘世超 04903周涛  04906余颖  04952韩直  05019杨林  08016黄承锋 
04955张惠玲 04959宋永朝 04960杨亚璪 203003陈坚  203006张建旭 105004魏庆琦 
103001盛进路 103003蔡晓禹 103009彭博  103011徐磊  
载运工具运用工程(29)04001简晓春 04002蒋工亮 04005刘建勋 04007邵毅明 04021陈永光 04029曹飞  
04907詹樟松 04908赵会  05001曹源文 05004杜子学 05007胡启国 05008贾策  
05009李军  05010李伟  05014罗天洪 05016彭中波 05019杨林  05022钟厉  
05023杨志刚 05026何义团 05030张世义 12002韩雪峰 14006雷林  14014刘元丰 
04958尹志勇 203007解福泉 103002彭金栓 103004徐进  103005袁晨恒 
交通运输经济(11)03011石超峰 04014梁喜  04016邹照菊 08004韩正清 08005纪光兵 08007梁丽  
08014叶晓玲 08016黄承锋 08021任晓红 08030李豪  203001姜志刚 
管理科学与工程管理科学与工程[博](8)03005何寿奎 03020魏光兴 03030周直  03031许茂增 08016黄承锋 10011宋乾坤 
08028陈澍  205001李京文 
管理科学与工程(92)01078周开发 01095郭小宏 01111凌天清 01962钟宁  03003池洁  03004崔新媛 
03005何寿奎 03006洪卫  03007李红镝 03010林鹰  03011石超峰 03012刘浪  
03014刘燕  03019魏道升 03020魏光兴 03021吴旻  03023肖伟  03028张运  
03029周高平 03030周直  03031许茂增 03032谈晓勇 03035覃燕红 03036潘雨红 
03038肖红  03039陈军  03040陶学伟 03041方涌  03042吴新中 03043张子健 
03044刘名武 03045孟卫军 03046韩煜东 03047龚科  03048刘枬  03049张霞  
03904王峙  03905龙虎  03906刘昌仁 03907刘成志 03909欧阳卫东 03910罗炜  
03912常延聚 03914刘方强 03915郜建人 04014梁喜  05016彭中波 05019杨林  
06003何友全 06008罗宪  08004韩正清 08005纪光兵 08006李友根 08009乜堪雄 
08013谢水清 08014叶晓玲 08015余元全 08016黄承锋 09014谢世平 10009林志  
10011宋乾坤 10020邹昌文 12001范晓飚 14014刘元丰 08021任晓红 03916姚琦  
08022袁晨  08023葛显龙 08025曾文杰 08030李豪  08028陈澍  205001李京文 
205002熊榆  11026秦旻  205004潘林伟 205005晏永刚 205006冯檬莹 105001王勇  
105002申成然 105003邢青松 105004魏庆琦 209001周靖祥 205007杨轶  105005闫芳  
105006余海燕 105007戴刚  105009张瑞  109004崔利刚 109006鲁皓  109008吕俊娜 
109011邓萍  10032刘云龙 
工商管理Master Of Business Management(19)03020魏光兴 03031许茂增 03039陈军  03047龚科  03048刘枬  08003陈科  
08009乜堪雄 09021王成平 09046余元玲 08021任晓红 03916姚琦  08025曾文杰 
08030李豪  205004潘林伟 205006冯檬莹 105001王勇  105002申成然 105004魏庆琦 
112001蒋霞  
会计学(7)03040陶学伟 04016邹照菊 08007梁丽  08010唐恒书 08014叶晓玲 08017张健  
109002梅波  
企业管理(15)03020魏光兴 03031许茂增 03032谈晓勇 03035覃燕红 03041方涌  03050易世志 
08006李友根 08009乜堪雄 08014叶晓玲 08021任晓红 03916姚琦  08020郑先勇 
205004潘林伟 205006冯檬莹 105002申成然 
旅游管理(8)03050易世志 07031毛明勇 09039张玉蓉 03916姚琦  08024郑涛  108002陈雪钧 
108004樊信友 112001蒋霞  
技术经济及管理(41)03004崔新媛 03005何寿奎 03006洪卫  03007李红镝 03012刘浪  03014刘燕  
03020魏光兴 03021吴旻  03030周直  03031许茂增 03036潘雨红 03040陶学伟 
03041方涌  03046韩煜东 03048刘枬  03049张霞  03050易世志 03906刘昌仁 
04014梁喜  08003陈科  08004韩正清 08005纪光兵 08006李友根 08007梁丽  
08010唐恒书 08013谢水清 08014叶晓玲 08015余元全 08016黄承锋 08017张健  
08021任晓红 03916姚琦  08022袁晨  08023葛显龙 08027伊辉勇 08030李豪  
205003李敬  205005晏永刚 105001王勇  105004魏庆琦 109001谢继文 
系统科学系统科学(17)03053王其林 10003韩逢庆 10006黄大荣 10009林志  10011宋乾坤 10024谭远顺 
111001官礼和 111002彭再云 111007李兵  111008刘子建 11043陈晓丰 11044杜绍洪 
11045胡进  11046李莉英 11047李小兵 11048张建军 11049周博  
外国语言文学外国语言文学(10)07003曾庆敏 07005陈才忆 07021黄健平 07031毛明勇 07045杨学云 07061章柏成 
07063钟明国 111017曾静  111021黄弋桓 111022罗天  
风景园林(专硕)风景园林(专硕)(10)01063张铭  01111凌天清 01957杨航卓 09002曾强  11014汪峰  101006董莉莉 
106011刘华  117001时新  106013郭园  106014姚阳  
船舶与海洋工程(专硕)船舶与海洋工程(专硕)(9)05016彭中波 12002韩雪峰 14006雷林  12021杜敏  12022张丹  103001盛进路 
113001冀楠  113002童亮  113003杨敬东 
测绘工程(专硕)测绘工程(专硕)(13)01003曹智翔 01013冯晓  01032潘建平 01054徐兮  01092徐金鸿 01099刘国栋 
01943谢征海 14021谢远光 101009潘国兵 101010林娜  201016王斌  101019韦春桃 
101040李华蓉 
物流工程(专硕)物流工程(专硕)(47)01095郭小宏 01962钟宁  03003池洁  03006洪卫  03010林鹰  03012刘浪  
03020魏光兴 03021吴旻  03023肖伟  03028张运  03031许茂增 03032谈晓勇 
03035覃燕红 03038肖红  03039陈军  03043张子健 03044刘名武 03046韩煜东 
03047龚科  03909欧阳卫东 03910罗炜  03912常延聚 04014梁喜  06003何友全 
08004韩正清 08005纪光兵 08006李友根 08009乜堪雄 08014叶晓玲 08015余元全 
08016黄承锋 08023葛显龙 08025曾文杰 08030李豪  205002熊榆  203003陈坚  
205004潘林伟 205005晏永刚 205006冯檬莹 105001王勇  105002申成然 105003邢青松 
105004魏庆琦 105005闫芳  105006余海燕 105009张瑞  109004崔利刚 
项目管理(专硕)项目管理(专硕)(31)01095郭小宏 01962钟宁  03003池洁  03004崔新媛 03005何寿奎 03006洪卫  
03007李红镝 03014刘燕  03019魏道升 03029周高平 03030周直  03031许茂增 
03036潘雨红 03045孟卫军 03048刘枬  03904王峙  03905龙虎  03906刘昌仁 
03907刘成志 03914刘方强 03915郜建人 08016黄承锋 10020邹昌文 08021任晓红 
205002熊榆  205004潘林伟 205005晏永刚 205006冯檬莹 105001王勇  105002申成然 
105003邢青松 
车辆工程(专硕)车辆工程(专硕)(34)01095郭小宏 04001简晓春 04005刘建勋 04007邵毅明 05001曹源文 05004杜子学 
05006赵树恩 05007胡启国 05008贾策  05009李军  05010李伟  05012刘朝涛 
05014罗天洪 05021张甫仁 05022钟厉  05023杨志刚 05025殷时蓉 05026何义团 
05027安治国 05029梁伟  05030张世义 05031张渝  05032姜保军 05017冉险生 
05904陶永生 05905邓涛  05906马丽英 104003朱孙科 104004文孝霞 104006隗寒冰 
104009陈仁祥 104013尹燕莉 104016余腾伟 204009周舟  
交通运输工程(专硕)交通运输工程(专硕)(95)01040王成  01063张铭  01064张学富 01112韦良文 01118刘唐志 01901蒋树屏 
01921蒙华  02002陈洪凯 03011石超峰 04001简晓春 04002蒋工亮 04004李淑庆 
04005刘建勋 04006彭勇  04007邵毅明 04008唐秋生 04011姚红云 04013陆百川 
04014梁喜  04015向红艳 04016邹照菊 04018马新露 04021陈永光 04022吴玲玲 
04023任其亮 04024刘伟  04025刘世超 04026杨学辉 04028邓天民 04029曹飞  
04903周涛  04906余颖  04907詹樟松 04908赵会  04952韩直  05001曹源文 
05004杜子学 05007胡启国 05008贾策  05009李军  05010李伟  05014罗天洪 
05016彭中波 05019杨林  05022钟厉  05023杨志刚 05026何义团 05030张世义 
06011宋军  06047杨建喜 08004韩正清 08005纪光兵 08007梁丽  08014叶晓玲 
08016黄承锋 09014谢世平 12001范晓飚 12002韩雪峰 12008谭家万 14006雷林  
14014刘元丰 08021任晓红 11022周杰  04955张惠玲 04956张明华 04957刘卫  
04958尹志勇 04959宋永朝 04960杨亚璪 08030李豪  203001姜志刚 203003陈坚  
203005马庆禄 203006张建旭 105004魏庆琦 203002郑星  103001盛进路 203007解福泉 
103002彭金栓 201030钟科  201036孟云伟 101022刘佳亮 101025赵朝华 101028郭鹏  
101029鲁浈浈 101030何亮  103003蔡晓禹 103004徐进  203008王长君 203009谢劲松 
203010张铎  203011陈爱玲 203013胡兴华 204003王立鹏 203014王明慧 
交通运输工程I(专硕)(98)01013冯晓  01015高峰  01016高建平 01018何兆益 01021黄维蓉 01026梁波  
01040王成  01043王瑞燕 01045魏建明 01047吴国雄 01048吴进良 01056杨庆国 
01057杨锡武 01059叶巧玲 01063张铭  01064张学富 01070朱洪洲 01072屠书荣 
01073易志坚 01074梁乃兴 01075唐伯明 01076向阳开 01082韩西  01095郭小宏 
01098李志勇 01099刘国栋 01100梅迎军 01103马银华 01104张卓  01109何小兵 
01111凌天清 01112韦良文 01118刘唐志 01119郑智能 01124黄刚  01125张宝玉 
01920邓卫东 01921蒙华  01923韩道均 01926陈仕周 01927刘涌江 01928张东长 
01929罗斌  01930唐树名 01931徐宏武 01950田波  01951曹东伟 01952黄华华 
01954孙长新 01957杨航卓 01959柴贺军 01964林志  01968阎宗岭 01969唐胜传 
01971王旭东 01973刘涛  01974孔令云 01975周刚  01976李祝龙 02002陈洪凯 
02022王俊杰 04004李淑庆 04011姚红云 05001曹源文 08016黄承锋 10023袁小亚 
11009张维全 14021谢远光 01298牛开民 11010黎峰  11013李友好 11014汪峰  
11015王羽  11018丁静声 11022周杰  11023严秋荣 05903陆兆峰 11030邹晓翎 
11032曹雪娟 04959宋永朝 201002杨东来 11026秦旻  101004黄锋  101009潘国兵 
101011陈辉强 201005陈宏斌 201008刘福明 101015任青阳 201030钟科  201036孟云伟 
101022刘佳亮 101025赵朝华 101028郭鹏  101029鲁浈浈 101030何亮  103010尚婷  
201040王庆珍 201042王民  
水利工程(专硕)水利工程(专硕)(90)01121陈垚  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 01990张占梅 02001蔡创  02002陈洪凯 
02003陈明栋 02004陈野鹰 02006杜廷娜 02008何锦峰 02009何勇  02011赖勇  
02012雷晓玲 02018刘明维 02019彭凯  02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02023王学军 
02024徐芳  02025许光祥 02026杨斌  02027杨清伟 02028杨胜发 02029杨忠超 
02032倪志辉 02033赵明阶 02035郑丹  02037周华君 02038周世良 02039王平义 
02041程昌华 02042许锡宾 02043何光春 02049张绪进 02053刘亚辉 02054唐红梅 
02056文岑  02057童思陈 02059缪吉伦 02062付旭辉 02063董玉文 02064祖波  
02067杨延梅 02069赵志舟 02074胡江  02115李怡  02116刘兆存 02120秦宇  
02901董志良 02902张华庆 02903李孟国 02904赵冲久 02905王海怀 02906刘先鹏 
02908吕平毓 02911陈求稳 02912刘怀汉 02913刘健  02914王凯  02919佘俊华 
02920曲兆松 02922张剑  06008罗宪  12005唐义虎 14002范智杰 14006雷林  
02014李霞  02923黄津辉 02924林军志 02925陈松  02928钟亮  02929张秀芳 
02931李文杰 02932罗斌  02939梁越  202002扈晓雯 202003高凯春 202004吴海根 
102001王林峰 102002王宗建 102003汪承志 202010荣耀  202012杨乐  102004余葵  
202014汪海生 202025李晶  202026唐彤芝 102007王晓青 102008喻涛  102020唐良琴 
建筑与土木工程(专硕)建筑与土木工程(209)01001包立新 01004曾德荣 01007陈思甜 01014付钢  01015高峰  01016高建平 
01018何兆益 01020黄明奎 01026梁波  01028刘山洪 01029刘小渝 01036施尚伟 
01040王成  01042王家林 01043王瑞燕 01044王先义 01045魏建明 01046巫祖烈 
01047吴国雄 01049向中富 01050肖光宏 01053徐林生 01055许羿  01056杨庆国 
01058姚国文 01059叶巧玲 01062张敏  01063张铭  01064张学富 01065张雪松 
01066张永水 01068周水兴 01069朱东生 01070朱洪洲 01072屠书荣 01073易志坚 
01074梁乃兴 01075唐伯明 01076向阳开 01080周志祥 01081周建庭 01082韩西  
01093周东  01094吴海军 01095郭小宏 01098李志勇 01099刘国栋 01100梅迎军 
01101蒋彦涛 01102杜柏松 01103马银华 01104张卓  01106曾勇  01107李明  
01108范亮  01109何小兵 01111凌天清 01112韦良文 01114谭红梅 01116王小松 
01118刘唐志 01119郑智能 01121陈垚  01124黄刚  01125张宝玉 01901蒋树屏 
01907钟明全 01908汪宏  01909黄福伟 01910陈斌  01911卓静  01912王福敏 
01913唐光武 01914郑罡  01915刘伟  01920邓卫东 01921蒙华  01923韩道均 
01926陈仕周 01927刘涌江 01928张东长 01929罗斌  01930唐树名 01931徐宏武 
01932张喜刚 01935赵君黎 01936耿波  01938王鹏  01939丁浩  01940胡居义 
01947邓华  01948许宏元 01950田波  01951曹东伟 01952黄华华 01954孙长新 
01956王晓晶 01957杨航卓 01958华学礼 01959柴贺军 01963黄伦海 01964林志  
01968阎宗岭 01969唐胜传 01971王旭东 01973刘涛  01975周刚  01976李祝龙 
01982杜国平 01983乔墩  01988叶四桥 01989翁其能 01990张占梅 02002陈洪凯 
02011赖勇  02012雷晓玲 02020涂忠仁 02021王多银 02022王俊杰 02027杨清伟 
02033赵明阶 02054唐红梅 02064祖波  02067杨延梅 02120秦宇  04004李淑庆 
04011姚红云 05021张甫仁 05028张慧玲 06047杨建喜 08016黄承锋 10006黄大荣 
10023袁小亚 11009张维全 14021谢远光 01298牛开民 02924林军志 11010黎峰  
11013李友好 11014汪峰  11015王羽  11016郑佳艳 11017刘海京 11018丁静声 
11020刘祖祥 11022周杰  11023严秋荣 11024安永日 11025黄海东 05903陆兆峰 
11027郑志明 11029徐勇  11030邹晓翎 11032曹雪娟 04959宋永朝 11033彭念  
101001王承启 201002杨东来 11026秦旻  101002徐略勤 101003胡俊  101004黄锋  
102001王林峰 101005罗林  101006董莉莉 101007孙淑红 101008刘小会 101009潘国兵 
201004王小军 201005陈宏斌 201008刘福明 201009彭卫  201012王银辉 201013王文军 
201014邬喆华 201015徐亦冬 111004汤琪  202013方鹏飞 201018张劲泉 101015任青阳 
101016王旭  101017郭增伟 101018钱骥  201019代高飞 201020张晓东 201021刘怀林 
201022高文军 201023熊邵辉 201024郑万山 201025李琦  201026秦煜  201027史玲娜 
201029王火明 201031毛江鸿 201032崔磊  201033甘慧慧 201034张会宁 201035刘海明 
101020张晓艳 101023陈林杰 101024刘思孟 101025赵朝华 101026刘礼标 101027吴祖松 
101031刘燕燕 101032喻梅  101036唐亮  201039李勇  201041吴梦军 
建筑与土木工程I(5)01957杨航卓 11014汪峰  101006董莉莉 201022高文军 106009温泉  
材料工程(专硕)材料工程(专硕)(58)01016高建平 01018何兆益 01021黄维蓉 01023李力  01026梁波  01028刘山洪 
01043王瑞燕 01047吴国雄 01048吴进良 01057杨锡武 01064张学富 01067周超  
01070朱洪洲 01074梁乃兴 01075唐伯明 01090刘大超 01091杨德斌 01093周东  
01096熊出华 01097孙玉恒 01098李志勇 01100梅迎军 01102杜柏松 01103马银华 
01104张卓  01109何小兵 01111凌天清 01124黄刚  01926陈仕周 01937张兰军 
01954孙长新 01974孔令云 01978张兰芳 01979王锋  05022钟厉  05024张继祥 
05027安治国 05029梁伟  05031张渝  10023袁小亚 05903陆兆峰 11030邹晓翎 
11031王念  11032曹雪娟 101001王承启 101011陈辉强 101012罗晖  111003郭小峰 
101013黄德明 204001黄少东 111010李传强 101021何丽红 101028郭鹏  108007李晓燕 
208002巨新  208003李波  208004杨再富 204008李辉  
机械工程(专硕)机械工程(专硕)(43)01095郭小宏 04001简晓春 05001曹源文 05004杜子学 05006赵树恩 05007胡启国 
05008贾策  05009李军  05010李伟  05012刘朝涛 05014罗天洪 05016彭中波 
05019杨林  05021张甫仁 05022钟厉  05023杨志刚 05024张继祥 05025殷时蓉 
05027安治国 05029梁伟  05030张世义 05031张渝  05032姜保军 06012徐凯  
05903陆兆峰 05904陶永生 05905邓涛  05906马丽英 05907李玉玲 104003朱孙科 
104004文孝霞 104006隗寒冰 104007董绍江 104008张霞  104009陈仁祥 104010罗家元 
104014徐向阳 104015林立  104016余腾伟 104017陈里里 104018李伟湛 204002高正源 
104020杜洪越